• The Conference

Exhibitor List

CompanyBooth Numbers
Aggreko North America305
Amber Waves, Inc.229
Arnett & Burgess Pipeliners, Ltd.502
ATEC Steel, LLC306
Badger Meter421
Bakken Oil Business Journal512
Bartlett & West-Corporate Headquarters221
BBI International129
Bismarck State College111
Black Gold Pump & Supply211
Border States Electric Supply210
Borsheim Crane Service108
Boss Manufacturing Company320
BSF Electric Motors326
Commemorative Firearms a Division of S&S Promotional Group, Inc.319
Countyrecords.com128
Cudd Energy Services219
Dakota Supply Group506
Design Solutions & Integration408
DiverterPlus409
Dykman Electrical, Inc.426
Eide Bailly, LLP328
ENERGY worldnet, Inc.321
ENSERVCO118
Fossil Energy Canada E&P, Inc.510
Franks Manufacturing311
geoLOGIC systems116
Golight, Inc.518
Great Plains Technical Services120
Holiday Inn Riverside, Minot114
Impact Completions, LLC104
Innovative Foundation Supportworks205
Kirst Engineering Company329
KLX Energy Services126
Lightning Eliminators & Consultants, Inc.208
Magnum Geo-Solutions, LLC / Magnum Piering, INC.428
Maintenance & Turnaround Resources419
Meridian Energy Group, Inc.102
Missouri River Resources318
MVTL Laboratories124
Nelson Environmental Remediation, Ltd.207
Newvision Security, LLC504
North Dakota Department of Commerce223
Pace Analytical Services, Inc.309
Pinnacle Engineering, Inc.424
Pioneer Energy425
Power Service, Inc.403
Precision Equipment MFG422, 423
Pro-Kote Engineering & Supply310
Ramada Williston308
Rust Automation & Controls, Inc.121
Shale Oil & Gas Business Magazine313
Shawcor105, 107
SinoStruct520
Sprung Structures, Inc.405
Superior Tank Company, Inc.209
Team Torque, Inc.407
TEG Solutions304
Torcsill Foundations, LLC227
VAA, LLC112
Vergent Power Solutions206
Watford City, McKenzie County Economic Development225
WEG Electric Corp.204
West Segment Regulatory Commission514
Westmor Industries, LLC106
Winn-Marion Companies508
Information generated on 10/16/2017 8:25:30 PM EST

Gold Level Sponsors

Media Partners

Produced By